Test Nation: opencovid Test Rate Summary

Jurisdiction

This data shows a current summary of cases per test daily and cumulative.
This is similar to test positivity rate, but will not agree with official provincial data for that statistic. I am adopting a naive approach: number of cases divided by number of tests reported for a given day.
The tricky bits are some provinces reportes tests for individuals, others report raw number of tests, which could be multiple for one person, and there are data lags, for example, which day a test was sampled may not be day reported.

Province/Territory   Daily Cumulative
Name Date CasesCasesPer10k TestsTestsPer10k Positives RateCasesCasesPer10k TestsTestsPer10k Positives Rate
Ontario2021-06-124020.282409916.541.67545634374.581553936110667.803.51
Ontario2021-06-115300.362894919.871.83545232374.301551526210651.303.51
Ontario2021-06-105880.403142921.581.87544702373.941548631310631.403.52
Ontario2021-06-095370.373045620.911.76544114373.541545488410609.803.52
Ontario2021-06-082870.201757912.071.63543577373.171542442810588.903.52
Ontario2021-06-075860.401517710.423.86543290372.971540684910576.903.53
Ontario2021-06-066220.432263515.542.75542704372.571539167210566.503.53
Ontario2021-06-054670.322781919.101.68542082372.141536903710550.903.53
Ontario2021-06-049210.633225822.152.86541615371.821534121810531.803.53
Ontario2021-06-038890.613427723.532.59540694371.191530896010509.703.53
Ontario2021-06-029390.643176821.812.96539805370.581527468310486.103.53
Ontario2021-06-016810.472026213.913.36538866369.931524291510464.303.54
Ontario2021-05-3110010.691822612.515.49538185369.471522265310450.403.54
Ontario2021-05-308850.612656518.243.33537191368.781520442710437.903.53
Ontario2021-05-299670.663355923.042.88536307368.181517786210419.703.53
Ontario2021-05-2811780.814086628.052.88535341367.511514430310396.603.53
Ontario2021-05-2711710.803770525.883.11534166366.711510343710368.603.54
Ontario2021-05-2611060.762400816.484.61532996365.901506573210342.703.54
Ontario2021-05-2519271.321685711.5711.43531894365.151504172410326.203.54
Ontario2021-05-245040.3500.000.00529982363.831500471610300.803.53
Ontario2021-05-2315411.063122721.444.93529480363.491500471610300.803.53
Ontario2021-05-2216921.163457623.744.89527939362.431497348910279.403.53
Ontario2021-05-2117391.193712625.494.68526247361.271493891310255.603.52
Ontario2021-05-2020511.414540631.174.52524511360.081490178710230.103.52
Ontario2021-05-1923881.643842226.386.22522461358.671485638110199.003.52
Ontario2021-05-1814220.982291515.736.21520077357.041481795910172.603.51
Ontario2021-05-1719711.352449816.828.05518667356.071479504410156.903.51
Ontario2021-05-1620121.383314222.756.07516704354.721477054610140.003.50
Ontario2021-05-1523741.634232029.055.61514692353.341473740410117.303.49
Ontario2021-05-1425501.754404030.235.79512315351.711469508410088.203.49
Ontario2021-05-1325051.724763832.705.26509767349.961465104410058.003.48
Ontario2021-05-1227041.864568131.365.92507262348.241460340610025.303.47
Ontario2021-05-1120891.432810919.307.43504560346.38145577259993.943.47
Ontario2021-05-1026931.8514025796.291.92502469344.95145296169974.653.46
Ontario2021-05-0929011.993854026.467.53499778343.10143893599878.363.47
Ontario2021-05-0826921.854781732.835.63496878341.11143508199851.903.46
Ontario2021-05-0730272.085133835.245.90494186339.26143030029819.083.46
Ontario2021-05-0632472.235411837.156.00491164337.19142516649783.833.45
Ontario2021-05-0534092.344576731.427.45487918334.96141975469746.683.44
Ontario2021-05-0428141.933374023.168.34484514332.62141517799715.263.42
Ontario2021-05-0330222.073317922.789.11481708330.69141180399692.103.41
Ontario2021-05-0235992.474530131.107.94479072328.88140848609669.323.40
Ontario2021-05-0123671.624680332.135.06474423325.69140395599638.223.38
Ontario2021-04-3037102.555307436.446.99472055324.07139927569606.093.37
Ontario2021-04-2950613.475693939.098.89468353321.53139396829569.653.36
Ontario2021-04-2838392.645019434.467.65463295318.05138827439530.573.34
Ontario2021-04-2638692.663382223.2211.44456210313.19137985499472.773.31
Ontario2021-04-2535702.454669432.067.65452350310.54137647279449.553.29
Ontario2021-04-2437652.585216035.817.22448780308.09137180339417.493.27
Ontario2021-04-2343602.995620638.597.76445015305.50136658739381.683.26
Ontario2021-04-2243803.015424637.248.07440663302.52136096679343.103.24
Ontario2021-04-2139732.735187735.617.66436293299.52135554219305.863.22
Ontario2021-04-2034872.394059627.878.59432320296.79135035449270.243.20
Ontario2021-04-1948223.314287329.4311.25428836294.40134629489242.373.19
Ontario2021-04-1842982.955377636.927.99424017291.09134200759212.943.16
Ontario2021-04-1737352.565685239.036.57419721288.14133662999176.023.14
Ontario2021-04-1647893.295530437.978.66415986285.58133094479137.003.13
Ontario2021-04-1547933.297455951.196.43411202282.29132541439099.033.10
Ontario2021-04-1447433.265421137.228.75406426279.01131795849047.843.08
Ontario2021-04-1335272.424216728.958.36401697275.77131253739010.633.06
Ontario2021-04-1247443.264792932.909.90398172273.35130832068981.683.04
Ontario2021-04-1142962.955637838.707.62393430270.09130352778948.783.02
Ontario2021-04-1037572.586143942.186.12389128267.14129788998910.073.00
Ontario2021-04-0941392.846141042.166.74385368264.56129174608867.892.98
Ontario2021-04-0835622.456384643.835.58381235261.72128560508825.742.97
Ontario2021-04-0735512.444988934.257.12377675259.28127922048781.912.95
Ontario2021-04-0639512.713754125.7710.52374129256.84127423158747.662.94
Ontario2021-04-0530532.103656325.108.35370185254.13127047748721.882.91
Ontario2021-04-0426231.8000.000.00367129252.04126218318664.942.91
Ontario2021-04-0333322.295911740.585.64364506250.24126218318664.942.89
Ontario2021-04-0225001.7200.000.00361173247.95125003818581.572.89
Ontario2021-04-0125711.766229042.764.13358668246.23125003818581.572.87
Ontario2021-03-3126171.805253236.064.98356103244.47124380918538.812.86
Ontario2021-03-3024341.673607124.766.75353490242.67123855598502.742.85
Ontario2021-03-2923951.643947027.106.07351059241.00123494888477.982.84
Ontario2021-03-2821741.495022734.484.33348669239.36123100188450.882.83
Ontario2021-03-2720481.416100541.883.36346086237.59122597918416.402.82
Ontario2021-03-2623031.585343636.684.31344038236.18121987868374.522.82
Ontario2021-03-2524111.666007741.244.01341739234.60121453508337.842.81
Ontario2021-03-2415751.085196235.673.03339334232.95120852738296.592.81
Ontario2021-03-2316311.123255622.355.01337765231.88120333118260.922.81
Ontario2021-03-2219261.323108921.346.20336136230.76120007558238.572.80
Ontario2021-03-2115481.064923333.803.14334219229.44119696668217.232.79
Ontario2021-03-2017521.205208335.763.36332671228.38119204338183.432.79
Ontario2021-03-1918941.305613438.543.37330917227.18118683508147.682.79
Ontario2021-03-1816501.135856040.202.82329024225.88118122168109.142.79
Ontario2021-03-1715871.094912833.733.23327380224.75117536568068.942.79
Ontario2021-03-1612940.892852619.584.54325824223.68117045288035.212.78
Ontario2021-03-1514120.973397523.324.16324532222.79116760028015.632.78
Ontario2021-03-1414160.974761832.692.97323121221.82116420277992.302.78
Ontario2021-03-1314821.025843140.112.54321706220.85115944097959.612.77
Ontario2021-03-1214831.026461144.362.30320224219.84115359787919.502.78
Ontario2021-03-1113480.936061941.622.22318745218.82114713677875.152.78
Ontario2021-03-1011770.815414937.172.17317400217.90114107487833.532.78
Ontario2021-03-0913010.893326422.843.91316225217.09113565997796.362.78
Ontario2021-03-0816981.173806326.134.46314927216.20113233357773.522.78
Ontario2021-03-0713160.904658631.982.82313231215.03112852727747.392.78
Ontario2021-03-0610580.735782939.701.83311912214.13112386867715.412.78
Ontario2021-03-0511260.776474844.451.74310854213.40111808577675.712.78
Ontario2021-03-0411930.826564345.061.82309728212.63111161097631.262.79
Ontario2021-03-039210.635261336.121.75308535211.81110504667586.192.79
Ontario2021-03-029550.663076721.123.10307621211.18109978537550.082.80
Ontario2021-03-0112320.853501524.043.52306666210.53109670867528.952.80
Ontario2021-02-289690.674918533.771.97305432209.68109320717504.922.79
Ontario2021-02-2710140.705941640.791.71304462209.01108828867471.152.80
Ontario2021-02-2612940.896404943.972.02303451208.32108234707430.362.80
Ontario2021-02-2511820.816635145.551.78302160207.43107594217386.392.81
Ontario2021-02-2411350.785485237.662.07300986206.63106930707340.842.81
Ontario2021-02-2310370.712597917.833.99299858205.85106382187303.182.82
Ontario2021-02-2212130.833116321.393.89298835205.15106122397285.352.82
Ontario2021-02-2110410.714817833.072.16297620204.32105810767263.962.81
Ontario2021-02-2010910.755719439.261.91296581203.60105328987230.882.82
Ontario2021-02-1912010.826537244.881.84295492202.86104757047191.622.82
Ontario2021-02-1811250.775616538.562.00294297202.04104103327146.742.83
Ontario2021-02-179750.673397723.332.87293167201.26103541677108.182.83
Ontario2021-02-1613220.912700518.544.90292286200.66103201907084.862.83
Ontario2021-02-159670.6600.000.00290965199.75102628307045.482.84
Ontario2021-02-145680.394870133.431.17289998199.09102628307045.482.83
Ontario2021-02-1312860.885876040.342.19289453198.71102141297012.052.83
Ontario2021-02-1213710.946201242.572.21288167197.83101553696971.712.84
Ontario2021-02-119560.666881247.241.39286800196.89100933576929.132.84
Ontario2021-02-1011450.795250436.042.18285846196.24100245456881.902.85
Ontario2021-02-099900.683079821.143.21284703195.4599720416845.852.86
Ontario2021-02-0813350.922830319.434.72283714194.7799412436824.712.85
Ontario2021-02-0713420.925165835.462.60282383193.8699129406805.282.85
Ontario2021-02-0613410.926234142.802.15281041192.9498612826769.812.85
Ontario2021-02-0516461.136271043.052.62279700192.0197989416727.022.85
Ontario2021-02-0415831.096446744.262.46278059190.8997362316683.972.86
Ontario2021-02-0312190.845241835.992.33276470189.8096717646639.712.86
Ontario2021-02-028630.592855219.603.02275258188.9796193466603.722.86
Ontario2021-02-0120101.383035920.846.62274388188.3795907946584.122.86
Ontario2021-01-3117631.214935233.883.57272391187.0095604356563.282.85
Ontario2021-01-3016991.175959440.912.85270628185.7995110836529.402.85
Ontario2021-01-2919801.366904047.402.87268937184.6394514896488.492.85
Ontario2021-01-2820351.406466444.393.15266964183.2793824496441.092.85
Ontario2021-01-2717681.215519137.893.20264931181.8893177856396.702.84
Ontario2021-01-2618301.263071721.095.96263174180.6792625946358.812.84
Ontario2021-01-2522571.553596824.696.28261397179.4592318776337.732.83
Ontario2021-01-2419361.334894733.603.96259145177.9091959096313.032.82
Ontario2021-01-2321831.506345343.563.44257209176.5791469626279.432.81
Ontario2021-01-2224741.707175049.263.45255027175.0890835096235.872.81
Ontario2021-01-2129212.017025648.234.16252558173.3890117596186.612.80
Ontario2021-01-2024711.705430737.284.55249666171.4089415036138.382.79
Ontario2021-01-1924451.683453123.717.08247196169.7088871966101.102.78
Ontario2021-01-1827771.914030127.676.89244757168.0388526656077.392.76
Ontario2021-01-1728541.966018341.324.74241986166.1288123646049.732.75
Ontario2021-01-1628451.957387550.723.85239134164.1787521816008.412.73
Ontario2021-01-1530962.137647252.504.05236289162.2186783065957.702.72
Ontario2021-01-1432432.237116948.864.56233194160.0986018345905.202.71
Ontario2021-01-1332982.265093134.966.48229956157.8785306655856.342.70
Ontario2021-01-1226951.854480230.766.02226661155.6084797345821.382.67
Ontario2021-01-1140312.774640331.868.69223977153.7684349325790.622.66
Ontario2021-01-1033282.286230842.775.34219952151.0083885295758.762.62
Ontario2021-01-0937172.557290050.055.10216624148.7183262215715.992.60
Ontario2021-01-0842362.917148149.075.93212907146.1682533215665.942.58
Ontario2021-01-0733622.316577245.155.11208677143.2681818405616.872.55
Ontario2021-01-0630432.095104535.045.96205320140.9581160685571.722.53
Ontario2021-01-0532882.263515224.139.35202306138.8880650235536.672.51
Ontario2021-01-0440822.803912126.8610.43199025136.6380298715512.542.48
Ontario2021-01-0235192.426140142.155.73190619130.8679409475451.502.40
Ontario2021-01-016900.4700.000.00187094128.4477451185317.062.42
Ontario2020-12-3132242.213921026.928.22186399127.9677451185317.062.41
Ontario2020-12-3030392.093411223.428.91183184125.7677059085290.142.38
Ontario2020-12-2930832.123956527.167.79180151123.6776717965266.722.35
Ontario2020-12-2838732.6600.000.00177074121.5676322315239.562.32
Ontario2020-12-2719201.324178328.684.60173201118.9076322315239.562.27
Ontario2020-12-2615631.0700.000.00171116117.4774794725134.692.29
Ontario2020-12-253900.2700.000.00169553116.4074794725134.692.27
Ontario2020-12-2423511.616459244.343.64169164116.1374794725134.692.26
Ontario2020-12-2325181.735666038.904.44166822114.5274148805090.352.25
Ontario2020-12-2222831.574526531.075.04164311112.8073582205051.452.23
Ontario2020-12-2124581.69-58577-40.210.00162030111.2373129555020.382.22
Ontario2020-12-2019151.316941247.652.76159582109.5573715325060.592.16
Ontario2020-12-1924701.706720746.143.68157667108.2473021205012.942.16
Ontario2020-12-1822951.586824646.853.36155197106.5472349134966.802.15
Ontario2020-12-1724691.695817839.944.24152904104.9771666674919.952.13
Ontario2020-12-1622591.554918933.774.59150445103.2871084894880.012.12
Ontario2020-12-1521081.453956627.165.33148191101.7370593004846.242.10
Ontario2020-12-1423881.645709139.194.18146086100.2970197344819.082.08
Ontario2020-12-1315981.105819039.952.7514370298.6569626434779.892.06
Ontario2020-12-1217591.216526044.802.7014210397.5569044534739.942.06
Ontario2020-12-1117741.226305143.282.8114034496.3568391934695.142.05
Ontario2020-12-1019501.346180942.433.1513857595.1367761424651.852.05
Ontario2020-12-0919541.344854633.334.0313662993.8067143334609.422.03
Ontario2020-12-0819031.313919826.914.8513468092.4666657874576.092.02
Ontario2020-12-0719861.364528331.094.3913277991.1566265894549.182.00
Ontario2020-12-0619311.335925140.683.2613079789.7965813064518.101.99
Ontario2020-12-0517441.205939940.782.9412886688.4765220554477.421.98
Ontario2020-12-0419341.335600138.443.4512712087.2764626564436.641.97
Ontario2020-12-0315381.065287336.302.9112518885.9464066554398.201.95
Ontario2020-12-0218171.254422630.364.1112365484.8963537824361.901.95
Ontario2020-12-0120491.413464023.785.9212183783.6463095564331.541.93
Ontario2020-11-3018111.243940627.054.6011979282.2462749164307.761.91
Ontario2020-11-2915951.095395937.042.9611798180.9962355104280.711.89
Ontario2020-11-2817001.175508637.823.0911638679.9061815514243.661.88
Ontario2020-11-2718431.275803739.843.1811468678.7361264654205.851.87
Ontario2020-11-2615711.084757632.663.3011284377.4760684284166.001.86
Ontario2020-11-2514781.013607624.774.1011127276.3960208524133.341.85
Ontario2020-11-2414000.962705318.575.1810979475.3759847764108.581.83
Ontario2020-11-2314270.983747125.723.8110839474.4159577234090.001.82
Ontario2020-11-2214110.974638931.853.0410696773.4359202524064.281.81
Ontario2020-11-2115011.034667132.043.2210555672.4658738634032.431.80
Ontario2020-11-2014601.004817333.073.0310405571.4358271924000.391.79
Ontario2020-11-1913610.934183828.723.2510259570.4357790193967.321.78
Ontario2020-11-1812900.893344022.963.8610123469.5057371813938.601.76
Ontario2020-11-1714400.992646818.175.449994468.6157037413915.641.75
Ontario2020-11-1614941.033335122.904.489850467.6256772733897.471.74
Ontario2020-11-1513420.924220628.973.189701066.6056439223874.581.72
Ontario2020-11-1413510.934483730.783.019566865.6856017163845.601.71
Ontario2020-11-1314170.974050927.813.509431764.7555568793814.821.70
Ontario2020-11-1215721.083955927.163.979290063.7855163703787.011.68
Ontario2020-11-1113500.933670725.203.689132862.7054768113759.861.67
Ontario2020-11-1015861.092912519.995.458997861.7754401043734.661.65
Ontario2020-11-0915221.042840119.505.368839260.6854109793714.661.63
Ontario2020-11-0811500.793757725.803.068687059.6453825783695.161.61
Ontario2020-11-0712090.833916526.893.098572058.8553450013669.371.60
Ontario2020-11-0610690.734126828.332.598451158.0253058363642.481.59
Ontario2020-11-059980.693575424.552.798344257.2852645683614.151.58
Ontario2020-11-0410150.702856719.613.558244456.6052288143589.601.58
Ontario2020-11-0311130.762527917.354.408142955.9052002473569.991.57
Ontario2020-11-0211220.772790819.164.028031655.1451749683552.641.55
Ontario2020-11-019300.643713325.492.507919454.3751470603533.481.54
Ontario2020-10-318620.594192028.782.067826453.7351099273507.991.53
Ontario2020-10-309840.684100828.152.407740253.1450680073479.211.53
Ontario2020-10-299920.683562124.452.787641852.4650269993451.061.52
Ontario2020-10-288000.553001020.602.677542651.7849913783426.601.51
Ontario2020-10-278710.602394516.443.647462651.2349613683406.001.50
Ontario2020-10-269160.632865219.673.207375550.6349374233389.561.49
Ontario2020-10-259430.653876926.622.437283950.0049087713369.891.48
Ontario2020-10-249660.664415130.312.197189649.3648700023343.281.48
Ontario2020-10-238880.614001927.472.227093048.6948258513312.971.47
Ontario2020-10-228910.613886026.682.297004248.0847858323285.501.46
Ontario2020-10-218170.563264622.412.506915147.4747469723258.821.46
Ontario2020-10-208030.552404916.513.346833446.9147143263236.411.45
Ontario2020-10-197730.533186421.872.436753146.3646902773219.901.44
Ontario2020-10-186230.434085028.041.536675845.8346584133198.021.43
Ontario2020-10-176190.424472230.701.386613545.4046175633169.981.43
Ontario2020-10-169000.623850726.442.346551644.9845728413139.281.43
Ontario2020-10-157110.493996127.431.786461644.3645343343112.841.43
Ontario2020-10-147660.533220622.112.386390543.8744943733085.411.42
Ontario2020-10-139250.646770646.481.376313943.3544621673063.301.41
Ontario2020-10-127570.5200.000.006221442.7143944613016.821.42
Ontario2020-10-115640.394413830.301.286145742.1943944613016.821.40
Ontario2020-10-108650.594429830.411.956089341.8043503232986.521.40
Ontario2020-10-099120.634491430.832.036002841.2143060252956.111.39
Ontario2020-10-088360.574848833.291.725911640.5842611112925.271.39
Ontario2020-10-076430.444327729.711.495828040.0142126232891.981.38
Ontario2020-10-065640.394203128.851.345763739.5741693462862.271.38
Ontario2020-10-057210.493819626.221.895707339.1841273152833.421.38
Ontario2020-10-044870.333966127.231.235635238.6940891192807.201.38
Ontario2020-10-036420.444625431.751.395586538.3540494582779.971.38
Ontario2020-10-027330.504009327.521.835522337.9140032042748.221.38
Ontario2020-10-015820.403964627.221.475449037.4139631112720.691.37
Ontario2020-09-306440.443575324.541.805390837.0139234652693.481.37
Ontario2020-09-295630.393837526.341.475326436.5738877122668.931.37
Ontario2020-09-287670.534111128.221.875270136.1838493372642.591.37
Ontario2020-09-274480.314250929.181.055193435.6538082262614.361.36
Ontario2020-09-264640.324323829.681.075148635.3537657172585.181.37
Ontario2020-09-254980.344186528.741.195102235.0337224792555.501.37
Ontario2020-09-243940.273063421.031.295052434.6936806142526.761.37
Ontario2020-09-233440.243543624.330.975013034.4136499802505.731.37
Ontario2020-09-225180.363420123.481.514978634.1836145442481.401.38
Ontario2020-09-215140.353175321.801.624926833.8235803432457.921.38
Ontario2020-09-202900.204012727.550.724875433.4735485902436.121.37
Ontario2020-09-193800.263894026.730.984846433.2735084632408.581.38
Ontario2020-09-183990.273582624.591.114808433.0134695232381.841.39
Ontario2020-09-173390.233513424.120.964768532.7434336972357.251.39
Ontario2020-09-163260.222876119.741.134734632.5033985632333.131.39
Ontario2020-09-152550.182766418.990.924702032.2833698022313.381.40
Ontario2020-09-143770.262954020.281.284676532.1033421382294.391.40
Ontario2020-09-132230.153114321.380.724638831.8533125982274.111.40
Ontario2020-09-121830.133561824.450.514616531.6932814552252.731.41
Ontario2020-09-112360.163250122.310.734598231.5732458372228.281.42
Ontario2020-09-101630.112466916.940.664574631.4032133362205.971.42
Ontario2020-09-091850.131760512.091.054558331.2931886672189.031.43
Ontario2020-09-082420.174465430.660.544539831.1731710622176.951.43
Ontario2020-09-071840.1300.000.004515631.0031264082146.291.44
Ontario2020-09-061260.092895519.880.444497230.8731264082146.291.44
Ontario2020-09-051570.112867219.680.554484630.7930974532126.421.45
Ontario2020-09-041270.092859119.630.444468930.6830687812106.731.46
Ontario2020-09-031490.102629818.050.574456230.5930401902087.101.47
Ontario2020-09-021400.102400416.480.584441330.4930138922069.051.47
Ontario2020-09-011350.092354516.160.574427330.3929898882052.571.48
Ontario2020-08-311560.112509817.230.624413830.3029663432036.411.49
Ontario2020-08-30880.062497017.140.354398230.1929412452019.181.50
Ontario2020-08-291140.083210622.040.364389430.1329162752002.041.51
Ontario2020-08-281160.083182321.850.364378030.0628841691979.991.52
Ontario2020-08-271380.092862519.650.484366429.9828523461958.151.53
Ontario2020-08-261250.092196015.080.574352629.8828237211938.501.54
Ontario2020-08-25860.062001313.740.434340129.8028017611923.421.55
Ontario2020-08-241570.111879012.900.844331529.7427817481909.681.56
Ontario2020-08-23920.062338416.050.394315829.6327629581896.781.56
Ontario2020-08-22780.052865619.670.274306629.5727395741880.731.57
Ontario2020-08-211420.102807319.270.514298829.5127109181861.061.59
Ontario2020-08-20970.072591717.790.374284629.4126828451841.791.60
Ontario2020-08-19910.062564217.600.354274929.3526569281823.991.61
Ontario2020-08-181170.082306715.840.514265829.2826312861806.391.62
Ontario2020-08-171310.092556717.550.514254129.2026082191790.551.63
Ontario2020-08-16480.032381316.350.204241029.1125826521773.001.64
Ontario2020-08-15820.063043620.890.274236229.0825588391756.651.66
Ontario2020-08-141030.073013720.690.344228029.0325284031735.761.67
Ontario2020-08-13720.052962620.340.244217728.9524982661715.071.69
Ontario2020-08-12730.052457216.870.304210528.9124686401694.731.71
Ontario2020-08-11910.062158114.820.424203228.8624440681677.861.72
Ontario2020-08-101350.092227515.290.614194128.7924224871663.051.73
Ontario2020-08-09590.042777119.060.214180628.7024002121647.761.74
Ontario2020-08-08770.052600817.850.304174728.6623724411628.691.76
Ontario2020-08-07910.062513617.260.364167028.6123464331610.841.78
Ontario2020-08-06860.062618117.970.334157928.5423212971593.581.79
Ontario2020-08-05750.051722911.830.444149328.4922951161575.611.81
Ontario2020-08-041260.094219028.960.304141828.4322778871563.781.82
Ontario2020-08-03700.0500.000.004129228.3522356971534.821.85
Ontario2020-08-02740.053044320.900.244122228.3022356971534.821.84
Ontario2020-08-011090.073328222.850.334114828.2522052541513.921.87
Ontario2020-07-311180.083003320.620.394103928.1721719721491.071.89
Ontario2020-07-301020.072767619.000.374092128.0921419391470.451.91
Ontario2020-07-29930.062730818.750.344081928.0221142631451.451.93
Ontario2020-07-281240.091733411.900.724072627.9620869551432.701.95
Ontario2020-07-271500.102466416.930.614060227.8720696211420.801.96
Ontario2020-07-261040.072614417.950.404045227.7720449571403.871.98
Ontario2020-07-251280.092990420.530.434034827.7020188131385.922.00
Ontario2020-07-242080.142880919.780.724022027.6119889091365.402.02
Ontario2020-07-231430.102600117.850.554001227.4719601001345.622.04
Ontario2020-07-221360.092399016.470.573986927.3719340991327.772.06
Ontario2020-07-211870.132297415.770.813973327.2819101091311.302.08
Ontario2020-07-201540.112091314.360.743954627.1518871351295.532.10
Ontario2020-07-191470.102689018.460.553939227.0418662221281.172.11
Ontario2020-07-181990.142884919.800.693924526.9418393321262.712.13
Ontario2020-07-171430.103116321.390.463904626.8118104831242.902.16
Ontario2020-07-161210.082649218.190.463890326.7117793201221.512.19
Ontario2020-07-151040.072376916.320.443878226.6217528281203.322.21
Ontario2020-07-14830.061674411.490.503867826.5517290591187.012.24
Ontario2020-07-132560.182089614.351.233859526.5017123151175.512.25
Ontario2020-07-12660.052572617.660.263833926.3216914191161.172.27
Ontario2020-07-11810.062952220.270.273827326.2716656931143.512.30
Ontario2020-07-101190.082748418.870.433819226.2216361711123.242.33
Ontario2020-07-091210.082632618.070.463807326.1416086871104.372.37
Ontario2020-07-081640.112283215.670.723795226.0515823611086.302.40
Ontario2020-07-07840.061511210.370.563778825.9415595291070.622.42
Ontario2020-07-061840.131730311.881.063770425.8815444171060.252.44
Ontario2020-07-051240.092379216.330.523752025.7615271141048.372.46
Ontario2020-07-041160.082142514.710.543739625.6715033221032.042.49
Ontario2020-07-031650.112419416.610.683728025.5914818971017.332.52
Ontario2020-07-021590.115037834.580.323711525.4814577031000.722.55
Ontario2020-07-011240.0900.000.003695625.371407325966.132.63
Ontario2020-06-301510.102375916.310.643683225.291407325966.132.62
Ontario2020-06-292380.162712718.620.883668125.181383566949.822.65
Ontario2020-06-282520.172863319.660.883644325.021356439931.202.69
Ontario2020-06-271640.113349222.990.493619124.851327806911.542.73
Ontario2020-06-261150.083078021.130.373602724.731294314888.552.78
Ontario2020-06-251780.122751118.890.653591224.651263534867.422.84
Ontario2020-06-242010.142320715.930.873573424.531236023848.532.89
Ontario2020-06-232380.161618911.111.473553324.391212816832.602.93
Ontario2020-06-222240.152190015.031.023529524.231196627821.492.95
Ontario2020-06-211570.112340816.070.673507124.081174727806.462.99
Ontario2020-06-201810.122738718.800.663491423.971151319790.393.03
Ontario2020-06-192090.142722518.690.773473323.841123932771.583.09
Ontario2020-06-181880.132527817.350.743452423.701096707752.893.15
Ontario2020-06-171960.132420516.620.813433623.571071429735.543.20
Ontario2020-06-161900.132172414.910.873414023.441047224718.923.26
Ontario2020-06-152070.142175114.930.953395023.311025500704.013.31
Ontario2020-06-141750.122327815.980.753374323.161003749689.083.36
Ontario2020-06-132460.172745618.850.903356823.04980471673.103.42
Ontario2020-06-122120.152833519.450.753332222.88953015654.253.50
Ontario2020-06-112370.162434116.710.973311022.73924680634.803.58
Ontario2020-06-102590.181994113.691.303287322.57900339618.093.65
Ontario2020-06-092790.19135099.272.073261422.39880398604.403.70
Ontario2020-06-083120.211535710.542.033233522.20866889595.123.73
Ontario2020-06-074730.321937413.302.443202321.98851532584.583.76
Ontario2020-06-062510.172310515.861.093155021.66832158571.283.79
Ontario2020-06-054160.292273015.601.833129921.49809053555.423.87
Ontario2020-06-043430.242082214.291.653088321.20786323539.813.93
Ontario2020-06-033520.241753712.042.013054020.97765501525.523.99
Ontario2020-06-024130.281524410.472.713018820.72747964513.484.04
Ontario2020-06-014640.32143799.873.232977520.44732720503.024.06
Ontario2020-05-313720.261701411.682.192931120.12718341493.144.08
Ontario2020-05-303270.222064014.171.582893919.87701327481.464.13
Ontario2020-05-293710.251852512.722.002861219.64680687467.304.20
Ontario2020-05-283830.261761512.092.172824119.39662162454.584.26
Ontario2020-05-273180.221513310.392.102785819.12644547442.484.32
Ontario2020-05-263260.2298756.783.302754018.91629414432.104.38
Ontario2020-05-254190.2981705.615.132721418.68619539425.324.39
Ontario2020-05-243380.23113837.812.972679518.39611369419.714.38
Ontario2020-05-234700.32110287.574.262645718.16599986411.894.41
Ontario2020-05-224970.34112767.744.412598717.84588958404.324.41
Ontario2020-05-214040.28105067.213.852549017.50577682396.584.41
Ontario2020-05-204390.3073825.075.952508617.22567176389.374.42
Ontario2020-05-195020.3458133.998.642464716.92559794384.304.40
Ontario2020-05-183080.2191556.283.362414516.58553981380.314.36
Ontario2020-05-173300.231621711.132.032383716.36544826374.034.38
Ontario2020-05-163730.261776812.202.102350716.14528609362.894.45
Ontario2020-05-153930.271835412.602.142313415.88510841350.694.53
Ontario2020-05-143580.251742911.972.052274115.61492487338.104.62
Ontario2020-05-133570.251513710.392.362238315.37475058326.134.71
Ontario2020-05-123440.24119578.212.882202615.12459921315.744.79
Ontario2020-05-113620.25139709.592.592168214.88447964307.534.84
Ontario2020-05-103150.221761812.091.792132014.64433994297.944.91
Ontario2020-05-093200.221922713.201.662100514.42416376285.845.04
Ontario2020-05-084300.301629511.192.642068514.20397149272.645.21
Ontario2020-05-074810.331517910.423.172025513.91380854261.465.32
Ontario2020-05-064490.31129618.903.461977413.57365675251.045.41
Ontario2020-05-053800.26106547.313.571932513.27352714242.145.48
Ontario2020-05-045480.38145559.993.771894513.01342060234.835.54
Ontario2020-05-032430.171714611.771.421839712.63327505224.835.62
Ontario2020-05-024380.301630511.192.691815412.46310359213.065.85
Ontario2020-05-015520.381653211.353.341771612.16294054201.876.02
Ontario2020-04-303910.27129288.883.021716411.78277522190.526.18
Ontario2020-04-294630.32115547.934.011677311.51264594181.656.34
Ontario2020-04-284580.31108527.454.221631011.20253040173.716.45
Ontario2020-04-274560.31125508.623.631585210.88242188166.266.55
Ontario2020-04-264870.33120208.254.051539610.57229638157.656.70
Ontario2020-04-254280.29105787.264.051490910.24217618149.406.85
Ontario2020-04-244900.34122958.443.99144819.94207040142.136.99
Ontario2020-04-235770.40102147.015.65139919.60194745133.697.18
Ontario2020-04-227120.49103617.116.87134149.21184531126.687.27
Ontario2020-04-214920.3493306.415.27127028.72174170119.577.29
Ontario2020-04-206740.4687436.007.71122108.38164840113.167.41
Ontario2020-04-195310.3696436.625.51115367.92156097107.167.39
Ontario2020-04-185610.3994626.505.93110057.55146454100.547.51
Ontario2020-04-176260.4388996.117.03104447.1713699294.057.62
Ontario2020-04-165190.3690016.185.7798186.7412809387.947.66
Ontario2020-04-155220.3660104.138.6992996.3811909281.767.81
Ontario2020-04-145600.3848523.3311.5487776.0311308277.637.76
Ontario2020-04-134940.3450653.489.7582175.6410823074.307.59
Ontario2020-04-124330.3068444.706.3377235.3010316570.827.49
Ontario2020-04-114890.3436482.5013.4072905.009632166.127.57
Ontario2020-04-104070.2839752.7310.2468014.679267363.627.34
Ontario2020-04-095590.3840972.8113.6463944.398869860.897.21
Ontario2020-04-084470.3132372.2213.8158354.018460158.086.90
Ontario2020-04-075460.3725681.7621.2653883.708136455.866.62
Ontario2020-04-064040.2837502.5710.7748423.327879654.096.14
Ontario2020-04-054200.2937082.5511.3344383.057504651.525.91
Ontario2020-04-043350.2345853.157.3140182.767133848.975.63
Ontario2020-04-033980.2740202.769.9036832.536675345.835.52
Ontario2020-04-024360.3048593.348.9732852.266273343.075.24
Ontario2020-04-018850.6162454.2914.1728491.965787439.734.92
Ontario2020-03-312600.1831682.178.2119641.355162935.443.80
Ontario2020-03-303500.24-725-0.500.0017041.174846133.273.52
Ontario2020-03-292110.1461144.203.4513540.934918633.772.75
Ontario2020-03-281510.1020401.407.4011430.784307229.572.65
Ontario2020-03-271350.0924821.705.449920.684103228.172.42
Ontario2020-03-261700.1229152.005.838570.593855026.462.22
Ontario2020-03-25990.0731782.183.126870.473563524.461.93
Ontario2020-03-24850.0639512.712.155880.403245722.281.81
Ontario2020-03-23780.0520861.433.745030.352850619.571.76
Ontario2020-03-22480.0330362.081.584250.292642018.141.61
Ontario2020-03-21590.0438732.661.523770.262338416.051.61
Ontario2020-03-20600.0428611.962.103180.221951113.391.63
Ontario2020-03-19440.0327531.891.602580.181665011.431.55
Ontario2020-03-18250.0227261.870.922140.15138979.541.54
Ontario2020-03-17120.019930.681.211890.13111717.671.69
Ontario2020-03-16320.0217131.181.871770.12101786.991.74
Ontario2020-03-15420.0384655.810.501450.1084655.811.71

Any visitor is welcome to mail the virus master